X2-10GB-T - X2-10gb-t Cisco 10gbase-t Rj-45 X2 Transciever Module


Price: $634.36
X2-10GB-T X2-10gb-t Cisco 10gbase-t Rj-45 X2 Transciever Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : X2-10GB-T

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$95.16)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$126.87)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$158.59)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$190.31)
Life Time Warranty (+$317.18)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

X2-10GB-T Cisco 10GBase-T RJ-45 X2 Transciever Module.

General Information
ManufacturerCisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberX2-10GB-T
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com
Brand NameCisco
Product NameX2 Transceiver Module
Product TypeX2
Technical Information
Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports1 x 10GBase-T LAN
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x RJ-45 10GBase-T Network LAN
Media Performance
Connectivity MediaCategory 6 Twisted Pair 10GBase-T
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Physical Characteristics
Form FactorHot-swappable
Miscellaneous
Compatibility
Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Switch

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

J8440c Hp Procurve 10gbe X2-cx4 Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : J8440C
$60.25
81y1618 Ibm Blade 1000bt Rj45 Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 81Y1618
$33.17
Ftl414qb2n-e5 Finisar 56gb Qsfp 850nm 100m Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTL414QB2N-E5
$25.13
57-1000027-01 Brocade 8gb Lw 10km Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 57-1000027-01
$15.08
Ftlf8529p3bnv-e5 Finisar - 16g Sfp Sr 850nm Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8529P3BNV-E5
$29.15
Jc857-61001 Hp X140 40g Cfp Lc Lr4 10km Sm Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : JC857-61001
$989.93