X2-10GB-SR= - X2-10gb-sr= Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual Sc-pc Connector Transceiver


Price: $59.30
X2-10GB-SR= X2-10gb-sr= Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual Sc-pc Connector Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : X2-10GB-SR=

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$8.90)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$11.86)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$14.83)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$17.79)
Life Time Warranty (+$29.65)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

X2-10GB-SR= Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver.

General Information
ManufacturerCisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberX2-10GB-SR=
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com
Brand NameCisco
Product ModelX2-10GB-SR
Product Name10GBASE-SR X2 Module
Product TypeX2
Technical Information
Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports1 x 10GBase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x SC/PC Duplex 10GBase-SR
Media Performance
Connectivity MediaMulti-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Additional Information
Spare Product
CompatibilityCisco Catalyst 4500 Series Switches
Supervisor Engine:
RSP720
RSP720-10GE

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

720190-b21 Hp Bladesystem C-class 40gb Qsfp Lc Lr4 Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 720190-B21
$412.30
J9054c#abb Hp X111 Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X 100base-fx
Manufacturer Part Number : J9054C#ABB
$113.81
Jh637a Hp Arista 40gbps 40gbase-plrl4 Lc Connector Qsfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : JH637A
$968.82
J2607a Hp 10 Base Transceiver Module Tp
Manufacturer Part Number : J2607A
$63.32
22r5078 Ibm Totalstorage 8- Port Upgrade Option San32b-2 Express Switch
Manufacturer Part Number : 22R5078
$782.24
Ftlf8528p3bnv Finsar-8gb-s 850nm Sfp 150m Fiber Channel Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P3BNV
$15.08