TRX10GVP2010 - Trx10gvp2010 Netapp 10gbps 10gbase-sr-sw Shortwave 300m 850nm Sfp Optical Transceiver


Price: $39.12
TRX10GVP2010 Trx10gvp2010 Netapp 10gbps 10gbase-sr-sw Shortwave 300m 850nm Sfp  Optical Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : TRX10GVP2010

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.87)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.83)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.78)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$11.74)
Life Time Warranty (+$19.56)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

TRX10GVP2010 Netapp 10GBPS 10GBASE-SR/SW Shortwave 300M 850NM SFP Optical Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

45w0496 Ibm Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 45W0496
$100.14
98y2182 Ibm Sfp Transceiver 8gbps Fc Sw For 249824g San Switch
Manufacturer Part Number : 98Y2182
$126.58
Plrxpl-sc-s43-c1 Ibm 10gb Sw 850nm Sfp Ethernet Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : PLRXPL-SC-S43-C1
$29.15
00y2523 Ibm - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 00Y2523
$117.11
3cgbic1 3com Corebuilder 3500 Gigabit 1000base-sx Gbic Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 3CGBIC1
$15.08
Dwdm-x2-4612 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-46.12
$390.92