TL-SM311LS - Tl-sm311ls Tp-link Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module Lc Single Mode Plug-in Module


Price: $15.08
TL-SM311LS Tl-sm311ls Tp-link Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module Lc Single Mode Plug-in Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : TL-SM311LS

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

TL-SM311LS TP-LINK Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module Lc Single Mode Plug-In Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION:

ManufacturerTp-Link Technologies Co., Ltd

Manufacturer Website AddressHttp://Www.Tp-Link.Com/Us

Brand NameTp-Link

Product ModelTl-Sm311ls

Product NameTl-Sm311ls Minigbic Module

Product TypeSfp (Mini-Gbic)

TECHNICAL INFORMATION:

Application/UsageData Networking

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces/Ports1 X 1000base-X

Interfaces/Ports Details1 X Lc 1000base-X

MEDIA PERFORMANCE:

Connectivity Media9/125 m Single-Mode Optical Fiber 1000base-X

Data Transfer Rate1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-Duplex

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

J9143-61101 Hp Procurve 1000base-bx10-u Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : J9143-61101
$723.60
Dwdm-x2-5494 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-54.94
$390.92
78p1514 Ibm 10gb Sfp Module 850nm Sr Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 78P1514
$54.45
Dwdm-xfp-5655 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-56.55
$235.17