SRX-SFP-1GE-LX - Srx-sfp-1ge-lx Juniper Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module - Plug-in Module


Price: $15.08
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Srx-sfp-1ge-lx Juniper Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module - Plug-in Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : SRX-SFP-1GE-LX

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

SRX-SFP-1GE-LX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module.

Key Features:
Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module
Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module
Networking :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 1000base-Lx
Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps
Expansion / Connectivity :
Interfaces : 1 X Network - Ethernet 1000base-Lx
Compatible Slots : 1 X Sfp (Mini-Gbic)

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-sfp-3346 Cisco 1000base-dwdm Sfp 1533
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3346
$972.23
Glc-sx-mmd= Cisco 1000base-sx Sfp Mmf Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : GLC-SX-MMD=
$34.17
Ons-sc -10gep57 Edge Performance Sfp 155777 100 Ghz Lc
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SC -10GEP57.7
$5,135.55
Ftlx1413d3bcl Finisar 10gb-s 10km Datacom Xfp Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1413D3BCL
$61.31
Ons-xc-10g-517 Cisco - Lc Single-mode Xfp Transceiver - Sonet-sdh - 10 Gbps
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-XC-10G-51.7
$256.25