SFPP-10GE-LRM - Sfpp-10ge-lrm Juniper Sfp Transceiver, 1 X 10gbase-lrm


Price: $47.22
SFPP-10GE-LRM Sfpp-10ge-lrm Juniper Sfp  Transceiver, 1 X 10gbase-lrm
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : SFPP-10GE-LRM

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.08)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.44)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$11.81)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$14.17)
Life Time Warranty (+$23.61)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

SFPP-10GE-LRM Juniper Sfp Transceiver, 1 X 10gbase-Lrm.

General Information
Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number SFPP-10GE-LRM
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net
Brand Name Juniper
Product Model SFPP-10GE-LRM
Product Name SFPP-10GE-LRM SFP Transceiver
Product Type XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-LRM
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-LRM Network
Media Performance
Connectivity Media Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-LRM
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Additional Information Wavelength: 1310 nm
Distance: 220 m
Compatibility MX960 Router
MX480 Router
MX240 Router

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-sfp-5332 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1553
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-5332
$1,041.89
Ftrj8519p1bnl-b1 Finisar-2gb Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ8519P1BNL-B1
$38.20
Ftlx8541e2 Finisar 10gb-s 850nm Multimode X2 Transponder
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8541E2
$15.08
234456-005 Hp Short Wave Gigabite Interface Converter Gbic
Manufacturer Part Number : 234456-005
$15.08
78p1514 Ibm 10gb Sfp Module 850nm Sr Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 78P1514
$54.45