SFPGLCSXMMST - Sfpglcsxmmst Startech-cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module Mm Lc,550m (mini-gbic),1 X 1000base-sx


Price: $36.84
SFPGLCSXMMST Sfpglcsxmmst Startech-cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module Mm Lc,550m (mini-gbic),1 X 1000base-sx
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : SFPGLCSXMMST

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.53)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.37)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.21)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$11.05)
Life Time Warranty (+$18.42)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

SFPGLCSXMMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Mm Lc,550m (Mini-Gbic),1 X 1000BASE-SX.

Key Features:
Brand Name: Startech.Com
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps
Interface Type: 1000BASE-SX
Number Of Ports/Channels: 1
Product Type: SFP (Mini-Gbic)

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

J9153-61001 Hp X132 Sfp Lc Er Transceiver Module Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : J9153-61001
$1,630.03
57-1000117-01 Brocade-8gb 850nm Swl Sfp Dcx Gbic Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 57-1000117-01
$15.08
Ex-sfp-10ge-er Juniper Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 10gbase-er
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-10GE-ER
$30.15
Ws-g5487= Cisco 1000base-zx Extended Reach Gbic Single Mode Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : WS-G5487=
$2,744.11