SFPGESST - Sfpgesst Startechcom-cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module Mm Lc W- Ddm,550m (mini-gbic),1 X 1000base-sx


Price: $39.26
SFPGESST Sfpgesst Startechcom-cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module Mm Lc W- Ddm,550m (mini-gbic),1 X 1000base-sx
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : SFPGESST

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.89)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.85)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.82)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$11.78)
Life Time Warranty (+$19.63)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,550m (Mini-Gbic),1 X 1000BASE-SX.

Key Features
Brand Name: Startech.Com
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps
Interface Type: 1000BASE-SX
Number Of Ports/Channels: 1
Product Type: SFP (Mini-Gbic)

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Sx-fi62xg Brocade Xfp Transceiver Module 2 Ports Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : SX-FI62XG
$138.69
Ex-xfp-10ge-sr Juniper Xfp 10gbase-sr Trans Ethernet Optics Mod 850nm For 300m 10gb
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-XFP-10GE-SR
$35.16
00wc087 Lenovo Storage S2200-s3200 10g Sw Optical Iscsi Sfp Module 1 Pack
Manufacturer Part Number : 00WC087
$152.60
Dwdm-xfp-4851 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-48.51
$396.98
Dwdm-x2-3033 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-30.33
$218.27