Price: $64.88
SFPG1320C Sfpg1320c Startech
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : SFPG1320C

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.73)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$12.98)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$16.22)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$19.46)
Life Time Warranty (+$32.44)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

SFPG1320C Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC W/DDM, 20 KM,1 X 1000BASE-LH.

KEY FEATURES :

Brand Name: Startech.Com

Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps

Interface Type: 1000base-Lh

Number Of Ports/Channels: 1

Product Type: Sfp (Mini-Gbic
Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Xfp-10g-e-oc192-ir2 Juniper Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2
$80.40
21h9872 Ibm Shortwave Gbic
Manufacturer Part Number : 21H9872
$16.36
Ons-se-155-1550 Cisco Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SE-155-1550
$110.55
J4116a Hp Procurve Gigabit Transceiver Stacking Kit
Manufacturer Part Number : J4116A
$15.08
10-2019-01 Cisco Glc-ge-100fx Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 10-2019-01
$81.12