SFP10GSRST - Sfp10gsrst Startech


Price: $123.03
SFP10GSRST Sfp10gsrst Startech
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP10GSRST

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$18.46)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$24.61)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$30.76)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$36.91)
Life Time Warranty (+$61.52)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

SFP10GSRST Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Sr SFP Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm Mm Lc W/Ddm,300m,1 X 10GBASE-Sr.

Key features :

Brand name: startech.com

Data transfer rate: 11.10 GBPS

Interface type: 10gbase-sr

Number of ports/channels: 1

Product type: SFP

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Mic3-3d-2x40geqsfpp Juniper Interface,2 X Qsfp
Manufacturer Part Number : MIC3-3D-2X40GEQSFPP
$27,351.08
Ons-sc -10g-lr Cisco 10gbps Stm64 Single-mode Lr 1310nm 10km Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SC -10G-LR
$236.18
740-031851 Juniper Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 740-031851
$33.17
Dwdm-x2-3582 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-35.82
$220.06