SFP100BLHST - Sfp100blhst Startech Msa Compliant 100 Mbps Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - 100base-lh - Sm Lc - 80 Km - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Fast Ethernet


Price: $164.67
SFP100BLHST Sfp100blhst Startech Msa Compliant 100 Mbps Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - 100base-lh - Sm Lc - 80 Km - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Fast Ethernet
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP100BLHST

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$24.70)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$32.93)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$41.17)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$49.40)
Life Time Warranty (+$82.34)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

SFP100BLHST Startech Msa Compliant 100 Mbps Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - 100base-LH - SM LC - 80 Km - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Fast Ethernet.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftl-8519-3d Finisar 2 Gigabit 850nm Short-wavelength Gbic Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTL-8519-3D
$56.23
Ftlf8528p2bnv-e5 Finisar-850nm 8gb Sfp Shortwave Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P2BNV-E5
$21.11
Dwdm-sfp-4931 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1549
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-4931
$954.33
Ex-sfp-ge10kt13r14 Juniper Sfp 1000base-bx Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14
$201.99
Ex-sfp-1ge-sx Juniper 1000base Sx Sfp Module 1 X 1000base-sx Sfp
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-1GE-SX
$15.08
Glc-lh-smd= Cisco 1000base-lx-lh Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : GLC-LH-SMD=
$50.25