SFP100BEXST - Sfp100bexst Startech Msa Compliant 100 Mbps Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - 100base-ex - Sm Lc - 40 Km - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Fast Ethernet


Price: $64.33
SFP100BEXST Sfp100bexst Startech Msa Compliant 100 Mbps Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - 100base-ex - Sm Lc - 40 Km - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Fast Ethernet
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP100BEXST

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.65)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$12.87)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$16.08)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$19.30)
Life Time Warranty (+$32.17)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

SFP100BEXST Startech Msa Compliant 100 Mbps Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - 100base-EX - SM LC - 40 Km - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Fast Ethernet.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftr-8519p-5a Finisar-1gb Multi-mode 1000base-sx Gbic Transceiver Sc Fc Fibre
Manufacturer Part Number : FTR-8519P-5A
$15.08
Ftlf8529p3bcv-em Finisar - 14gb-s Sfp Hot Plug 850nm Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8529P3BCV-EM
$68.34
Ftlf1429p3bnv-e5 Finisar 16gb Sfp Lw 1310nm Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF1429P3BNV-E5
$61.56
Ftlx1471d3bcv Finisar - Accessory 103gb-s Rohs 6 Compliant 1310nm
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1471D3BCV
$59.30
Xenpak-1xge-er Juniper-10gbase-er 1550nm 40km Xenpak
Manufacturer Part Number : XENPAK-1XGE-ER
$371.85