SFP1000ZXST - Sfp1000zxst Startech Msa Compliant Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module-1000base-zx-sm Lc-80 Km - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet


Price: $107.11
SFP1000ZXST Sfp1000zxst Startech Msa Compliant Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module-1000base-zx-sm Lc-80 Km - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP1000ZXST

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$16.07)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$21.42)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$26.78)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$32.13)
Life Time Warranty (+$53.56)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

SFP1000ZXST Startech Msa Compliant Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module-1000base-ZX-SM LC-80 Km - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

A6515a Hp- Ethernet 1000mbps Fiber Optic Mini Gbic Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : A6515A
$30.29
Pom-oc48-sr-lc Cisco 1-port Oc-48-stm-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1310nm Sm-sr Lc
Manufacturer Part Number : POM-OC48-SR-LC
$988.06
5697-1342 Hp 16gb Sfp Sw Scvr 850nm Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 5697-1342
$69.35
00wc087 Lenovo Storage S2200-s3200 10g Sw Optical Iscsi Sfp Module 1 Pack
Manufacturer Part Number : 00WC087
$173.98
C8r24b Hp Msa 16gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp 4-pack Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : C8R24B
$844.99
Ftlf8528p3bnv Finsar-8gb-s 850nm Sfp 150m Fiber Channel Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P3BNV
$15.08