SFP1000LXST - Sfp1000lxst Startech Msa Compliant Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - 1000base-lx - Sm Lc - 10 Km - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet


Price: $41.33
SFP1000LXST Sfp1000lxst Startech Msa Compliant Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - 1000base-lx - Sm Lc - 10 Km - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP1000LXST

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$6.20)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$8.27)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$10.33)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$12.40)
Life Time Warranty (+$20.67)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

SFP1000LXST Startech Msa Compliant Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module - 1000base-LX - SM LC - 10 Km - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-sfp-3898 Cisco 10gbase-dwdm 153898nm C48 Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3898
$145.71
Ftlf8529p3bcv-em Finisar - 14gb-s Sfp Hot Plug 850nm Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8529P3BCV-EM
$68.34
57-1000117-01 Brocade-8gb 850nm Swl Sfp Dcx Gbic Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 57-1000117-01
$15.08
Afbr-703smz-na3 Netapp 850nm 10g Sfp Sr Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : AFBR-703SMZ-NA3
$74.84
332-00279r6 Netapp-10gbe Ethernet Sfp 10gbase-sr Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 332-00279R6
$15.08