SFP1000BXDST - Sfp1000bxdst Startech Msa Compliant Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver - 1000base-bx (downstream) - Sm Lc - 10 Km - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet


Price: $88.67
SFP1000BXDST Sfp1000bxdst Startech Msa Compliant Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver - 1000base-bx (downstream) - Sm Lc - 10 Km - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP1000BXDST

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$13.30)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$17.74)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$22.17)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$26.60)
Life Time Warranty (+$44.34)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

SFP1000BXDST Startech Msa Compliant Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver - 1000base-Bx (Downstream) - SM LC - 10 Km - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Cwdm-sfp-1610 Cisco Cwdm Sfp 1610nm Gethernet 1g-2g Fc Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : CWDM-SFP-1610
$35.18
Dwdm-x2-3033 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-30.33
$218.27
Aa1419048-e6 Nortel Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : AA1419048-E6
$15.08
Ftr-8519p-5a Finisar-1gb Multi-mode 1000base-sx Gbic Transceiver Sc Fc Fibre
Manufacturer Part Number : FTR-8519P-5A
$15.08