SFP-SW-4GB-4PK - Sfp-sw-4gb-4pk Sun4gb Sfp Gbic V For 3511 And Switches


Price: $379.72
SFP-SW-4GB-4PK Sfp-sw-4gb-4pk Sun4gb Sfp Gbic V For 3511 And Switches
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-SW-4GB-4PK

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$56.96)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$75.95)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$94.93)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$113.92)
Life Time Warranty (+$189.86)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

SFP-SW-4GB-4PK SUN 4GB SFP GBIC V for 3511 and switches.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftrj8516p1bnl-e4 Finisar Sfp Transceiver - 2 Gbps - 850 Nm
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ8516P1BNL-E4
$15.08
Dwdm-sfp-3739 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1537
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3739
$1,976.32
Ons-si-2g-l2 Cisco Compatible Sfp- Oc48-stm16, Lr2, 1550nm, Itemp
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SI-2G-L2
$62.30
E1mg-100fx-om Brocade 100base-fx Sfp Transceiver 1 X 100base-fx Sfp
Manufacturer Part Number : E1MG-100FX-OM
$15.08