SFP-OC12-MM - Sfp-oc12-mm Cisco - Lc To Pc Multi-mode Sfp Transceiver For Cisco 7304 - 62208 Mbps


Price: $87.38
SFP-OC12-MM Sfp-oc12-mm Cisco - Lc To Pc Multi-mode Sfp Transceiver For Cisco 7304 - 62208 Mbps
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-OC12-MM

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$13.11)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$17.48)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$21.85)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$26.21)
Life Time Warranty (+$43.69)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

SFP-OC12-MM Cisco - LC to PC Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver for Cisco 7304 - 622.08 MBPS.

General Information:
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-OC12-MM
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Name OC-12/STM-4 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module
Product Type SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x OC-12/STM-4
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex OC-12/STM-4
Media Performance
Connectivity Media Multi-mode Optical Fiber
Data Transfer Rate 622 Mbps OC-12/STM-4
Management Protocols
Management
Digital Optical Monitoring Support
Miscellaneous
Additional Information-
1310-nm wavelength
Typical Distance 2km
Compatibility-
Cisco Shared Port Adapter (SPA) SPA-1XOC12-POS
Cisco Shared Port Adapter (SPA) SPA-1XOC12-ATM

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ons-sc -10gep39 Edge Performance Sfp 153937 100 Ghz Lc
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SC -10GEP39.3
$5,135.55
Ftlx1371d3bcl Finisar Sfp Module-1 X 10gbase-lrm
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1371D3BCL
$45.23
Ftlx1871d3bcl Finisar 10gb-s 80km Single Mode Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1871D3BCL
$664.46
Ftl414qb2n-e5 Finisar 56gb Qsfp 850nm 100m Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTL414QB2N-E5
$25.13
Dwdm-xfp-5817 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-58.17
$266.31