SFP-1OC48-IR - Sfp-1oc48-ir Juniper Networks-sfp Pluggable Single Mode Optic Module Intermediate Reach,1 X Oc-48-stm-16


Price: $38.18
SFP-1OC48-IR Sfp-1oc48-ir Juniper Networks-sfp Pluggable Single Mode Optic Module Intermediate Reach,1 X Oc-48-stm-16
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-1OC48-IR

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.73)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.64)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.55)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$11.46)
Life Time Warranty (+$19.09)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

SFP-1OC48-IR Juniper Networks-Sfp Pluggable Single Mode Optic Module Intermediate Reach,1 X Oc-48/Stm-16.

Key Features:
Brand Name: Juniper
Data Transfer Rate: 2.48 Gbps
Interface Type: Oc-48/Stm-16
Number Of Ports/Channels: 1
Product Type: Sfp

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-x2-5979 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-59.79
$390.92
826761-001 Hp Synergy 40gbe-4x10gbe-4x8gb Fc Qsfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 826761-001
$94.47
Glc-3750v2-fx24 Cisco 100base-fx Sfp Transceiver For Fast Ethernet Sfp Ports
Manufacturer Part Number : GLC-3750V2-FX24
$842.58
Ftlf1429p3bnv-e5 Finisar 16gb Sfp Lw 1310nm Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF1429P3BNV-E5
$61.56
Dwdm-sfp-4056 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1540
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-4056
$145.71
Sfp-1ge-lh Juniper-1000base-lh Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module,1 X 1000base-lh
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-1GE-LH
$19.10