SFP-1OC48-IR - Sfp-1oc48-ir Juniper Networks-sfp Pluggable Single Mode Optic Module Intermediate Reach,1 X Oc-48-stm-16


Price: $38.18
SFP-1OC48-IR Sfp-1oc48-ir Juniper Networks-sfp Pluggable Single Mode Optic Module Intermediate Reach,1 X Oc-48-stm-16
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-1OC48-IR

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.73)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.64)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.55)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$11.46)
Life Time Warranty (+$19.09)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

SFP-1OC48-IR Juniper Networks-Sfp Pluggable Single Mode Optic Module Intermediate Reach,1 X Oc-48/Stm-16.

Key Features:
Brand Name: Juniper
Data Transfer Rate: 2.48 Gbps
Interface Type: Oc-48/Stm-16
Number Of Ports/Channels: 1
Product Type: Sfp

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

817040-b21 Hp Synergy 40gbe-4x10gbe-4x8gb Fc Qsfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 817040-B21
$332.66
Ons-sc -10gep57 Edge Performance Sfp 155777 100 Ghz Lc
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SC -10GEP57.7
$5,135.55