SFP-1GE-LH - Sfp-1ge-lh Juniper-1000base-lh Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module,1 X 1000base-lh


Price: $19.10
SFP-1GE-LH Sfp-1ge-lh Juniper-1000base-lh Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module,1 X 1000base-lh
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-1GE-LH

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.87)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.82)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.78)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.73)
Life Time Warranty (+$9.55)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module,1 X 1000base-Lh.

General Information:

Brand Name: Juniper

Manufacturer Part Number: Sfp-1ge-Lh

Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Juniper.Net

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc

Product Name: 1000base-Lh Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module

Product Type: Sfp (Mini-Gbic)

Technical Information:

Physical Characteristics :

Application/Usage: Data Networking

Input Devices :

Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Interfaces/Ports :

Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 X Lc Duplex 1000base-Lh

Interfaces/Ports: 1 X 1000base-Lh

Management Protocols:

Management:

Ieee 802.1q Vlan Support

Port Monitoring (Rmon Mib)

Cli

Snmp

Media Performance:

Connectivity Media: 9/125 m Single-Mode Optical Fiber

Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Compatibility:

Supported Sfp Modules:

Pe-1g-Sfp

P-1ge-Sfp

Pb-1ge-Sfp

Pb-2ge-Sfp

Pb-4ge-Sfp

Pc-10ge-Sfp

Pe-1ge-Sfp-Qpp

P-1ge-Sfp-Qpp

Pb-1ge-Sfp-Qpp

Pb-2ge-Sfp-Qpp

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like