SFP-10G-LR= - Sfp-10g-lr= Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module - 10gbase-lr - Lc-pc Single Mode


Price: $375.87
SFP-10G-LR= Sfp-10g-lr= Cisco Sfp  Transceiver Module - 10gbase-lr - Lc-pc Single Mode
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-10G-LR=

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$56.38)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$75.17)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$93.97)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$112.76)
Life Time Warranty (+$187.94)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode.

General Information
Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-LR=
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name: Cisco
Product Model: SFP-10G-LR
Product Name: 10GBase-LR SFP Transceiver
Product Type: XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR
Media Performance
Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-LR
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
Spare Product
Distance: 10 km
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Compatibility:
Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches
Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Switches

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Pl-xpl-vc-sg3-24-n Picolight 4gbps Multi-rate 1250 Sfp Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : PL-XPL-VC-SG3-24-N
$38.19
720190-b21 Hp Bladesystem C-class 40gb Qsfp Lc Lr4 Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 720190-B21
$412.30
Jh644a Hp Arista 10gbps 10gbase-srl Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : JH644A
$90.40
Ftlx8511d3-it Finisar-10gbase-sr-sw Transceiver For Intel Pro 10gb Adapters
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8511D3-IT
$46.23
Dwdm-x2-5979 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-59.79
$390.92