QSFP40GLR4ST - Qsfp40glr4st Startech 40 Gigabit Fiber 40gbase-lr4 Qsfp Transceiver Module - Cisco Qsfp-40g-lr4 Compatible - Sm Lc - 10 Km (62 Mi) - Qsfp Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet


Price: $1,620.83
QSFP40GLR4ST Qsfp40glr4st Startech 40 Gigabit Fiber 40gbase-lr4 Qsfp  Transceiver Module - Cisco Qsfp-40g-lr4 Compatible - Sm Lc - 10 Km (62 Mi) - Qsfp  Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : QSFP40GLR4ST

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$243.13)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$324.17)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$405.21)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$486.25)
Life Time Warranty (+$810.42)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

QSFP40GLR4ST Startech 40 Gigabit Fiber 40gbase-Lr4 Qsfp Transceiver Module - Cisco Qsfp-40g-Lr4 Compatible - Sm Lc - 10 Km (6.2 Mi.) - Qsfp Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Srx-sfp-1ge-sx Juniper 1000base-sx Sfp Optical Module
Manufacturer Part Number : SRX-SFP-1GE-SX
$15.08
Ftlf1428p2bnv Finisar-8g Fibre Channel (8gfc) 10km Sfp Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF1428P2BNV
$15.08
Jg230a Hp X180 10g Xfp Lc Lh 80km 154294nm Dwdm Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : JG230A
$583.89
Ftlx8511d3-hc Finisar-10gbps 850nm Multi Mode Fiber Xfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8511D3-HC
$24.12
22r4897 Ibm Shortwave Sfp Transceiver 1x Fiber Channel Sfp Mini Gbic
Manufacturer Part Number : 22R4897
$155.79