QFX-SFP-1GE-T - Qfx-sfp-1ge-t Juniper Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module - Rj-45 - Plug-in Module


Price: $15.08
QFX-SFP-1GE-T Qfx-sfp-1ge-t Juniper Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module - Rj-45 - Plug-in Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : QFX-SFP-1GE-T

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

QFX-SFP-1GE-T Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Rj-45 - Plug-In Module.

Key Features:
Product Type: Sfp (Mini-Gbic)
Application/Usage: Optical. Network, Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports: 1 X 1000base-T Lan
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 X Rj-45 1000base-T Network Lan
Compatibility: Qfx3500 Switch

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-xfp-3977 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-39.77
$266.31
Ftlf8528p2bnv Finisar 8gb-sw Sfp Mmf Lc F-finisar Perp 850nm 150m
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P2BNV
$15.08
Mfefx1 Cisco 100 Base-fx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : MFEFX1
$15.08
Qfx-qsfp-40g-esr4 Juniper Qsfp 40gbase Esr4 40 Gigabit Optics, 300 M With Om3 Mmf
Manufacturer Part Number : QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
$42.20
Ons-si-155-i1 Cisco Compatible Sfp- Oc3-stm1 Ir1-s-11 1310nm, Itemp
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SI-155-I1
$15.08