QFX-SFP-10GE-SR - Qfx-sfp-10ge-sr Juniper -networks - Sfp 10gbase-sr 10gb Enet Cpnt Optics 850nm F- 1-300m Transmission


Price: $15.08
QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Qfx-sfp-10ge-sr Juniper -networks - Sfp  10gbase-sr 10gb Enet Cpnt Optics 850nm F- 1-300m Transmission
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : QFX-SFP-10GE-SR

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

QFX-SFP-10GE-SR JUNIPER -Networks - Sfp 10gbase-Sr 10gb Enet Cpnt Optics 850nm F/ 1-300m Transmission.

General Information:
Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net
Brand Name Juniper
Product Model QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
Product Name QFX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP Module
Product Type SFP
Features
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Application/Usage Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-SR Network
Media Performance
Connectivity Media Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Compatibility
Juniper Networks QFX3500 Switch

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

26k7941 Ibm 4gbps Short Wave Sfp Fibre Channel Tranceiver Pair
Manufacturer Part Number : 26K7941
$77.03
68y6923 Ibm - Juniper Sfp Sr 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 68Y6923
$90.40
Jd091a Hp X110 100m Sfp Lc Lh80 Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : JD091A
$24.11
J4834a Hp Procurve 100-1000basetx Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : J4834A
$24.12
Aa1419054-e6 Nortel Original 1 Prt Cwdm 1490nm 40km Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : AA1419054-E6
$85.43
Dwdm-xfp-4692 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-46.92
$417.06