Q8N53A - Q8n53a Hp Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx


Price: $49.44
Q8N53A Q8n53a Hp Sfp (mini-gbic) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 1000base-sx Network - Optical Fibergigabit Ethernet - 1000base-sx
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : Q8N53A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.42)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.89)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$12.36)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$14.83)
Life Time Warranty (+$24.72)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

Q8N53A HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number Q8N53A

Brand Name HP

Product Name SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Optical Network

Application/Usage Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

V23848-m305-c56 Infineon 850mn Multi Rate Gbic Tranceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : V23848-M305-C56
$15.08
Ftlx8571d3bnl Finisar-10gb-s 850nm Sfp Datacom Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8571D3BNL
$25.13
Srx-sfp-1ge-sx Juniper 1000base-sx Sfp Optical Module
Manufacturer Part Number : SRX-SFP-1GE-SX
$15.08
Dwdm-sfp-3190 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1531
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3190
$145.71