Q0G24A - Q0g24a Hp Smartoptics - Sfp Transceiver Module - 8gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, Dwdm - Lc Single-mode - Up To 249 Miles - 153425 Nm


Price: $968.82
Q0G24A Q0g24a Hp Smartoptics - Sfp  Transceiver Module - 8gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, Dwdm - Lc Single-mode - Up To 249 Miles - 153425 Nm
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : Q0G24A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$145.32)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$193.77)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$242.21)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$290.65)
Life Time Warranty (+$484.41)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

Q0G24A HP Smartoptics - SFP transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1534.25 nm.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

42c1819 Ibm Brocade 10gb Sfp Sr Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 42C1819
$200.92
Pom-oc48-sr-lc Cisco 1-port Oc-48-stm-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1310nm Sm-sr Lc
Manufacturer Part Number : POM-OC48-SR-LC
$81.99
Mfefx1 Cisco 100 Base-fx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : MFEFX1
$15.08