Skip to content

No products in the cart.

Srx-xfp-10ge-sr Juniper-10ge Short Reach Multimode Xfp Transceiver Module

$ 15.08

    • $
    • 15 $
    • 20 $
    • 25 $
    • 30 $
    • 50 $
    • $
Manufacturer Part Number: SRX-XFP-10GE-SR Category:

Description

SRX-XFP-10GE-SR Juniper-10ge Short Reach Multimode Xfp Transceiver Module.

General Information
Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net
Brand Name Juniper
Product Name 10GBase-SR XFP Module
Product Type XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-SR
Media Performance
Connectivity Media Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Compatibility SRX 3400
SRX 3600
SRX 5600
SRX 5800


Product Condition: Refurbished