Skip to content

No products in the cart.

Sfp-oc12-mm Cisco – Lc To Pc Multi-mode Sfp Transceiver For Cisco 7304 – 62208 Mbps

$ 87.38

    • $
    • 15 $
    • 20 $
    • 25 $
    • 30 $
    • 50 $
    • $
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-OC12-MM Category:

Description

SFP-OC12-MM Cisco – LC to PC Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver for Cisco 7304 – 622.08 MBPS.

General Information:
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-OC12-MM
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Name OC-12/STM-4 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module
Product Type SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x OC-12/STM-4
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex OC-12/STM-4
Media Performance
Connectivity Media Multi-mode Optical Fiber
Data Transfer Rate 622 Mbps OC-12/STM-4
Management Protocols
Management
Digital Optical Monitoring Support
Miscellaneous
Additional Information-
1310-nm wavelength
Typical Distance 2km
Compatibility-
Cisco Shared Port Adapter (SPA) SPA-1XOC12-POS
Cisco Shared Port Adapter (SPA) SPA-1XOC12-ATM


Product Condition: Refurbished