Skip to content

No products in the cart.

Sfp-1ge-lx Juniper 1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm Smf 10 Km Lc Connector

$ 15.08

    • $
    • 15 $
    • 20 $
    • 25 $
    • 30 $
    • 50 $
    • $
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-1GE-LX Category:

Description

SFP-1GE-LX Juniper 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SMF 10 km LC Connector.

General Information :
Brand Name: Juniper
Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number: Sfp-1ge-Lx
Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Juniper.Net
Product Name: 1000base-Lx Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module
Product Type: Sfp (Mini-Gbic)
Technical Information:
Interfaces/Ports :
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 X Lc Duplex 1000base-Lx
Media Performance:
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-Mode, Single-Mode
Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 50/125 m,62.5/125 m,9/125 m
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Compatibility:
Supported Sfp Modules:
Pe-1g-Sfp
P-1ge-Sfp
Pb-1ge-Sfp
Pb-2ge-Sfp
Pb-4ge-Sfp
Pc-10ge-Sfp
Pe-1ge-Sfp-Qpp
P-1ge-Sfp-Qpp
Pb-1ge-Sfp-Qpp
Pb-2ge-Sfp-Qpp
Application/Usage: Data Networking


Product Condition: Refurbished