Skip to content

No products in the cart.

Qfx-sfp-10ge-usr Juniper Networs -sfp 10g Enet Ultra Short Reachcpnt Optics 850nm F- 10m-20m On Om1-om2

$ 15.08

    • $
    • 15 $
    • 20 $
    • 25 $
    • 30 $
    • 50 $
    • $
Manufacturer Part Number: QFX-SFP-10GE-USR Category:

Description

QFX-SFP-10GE-USR Juniper Networs -Sfp 10G Enet Ultra Short Reachcpnt Optics 850nm F/ 10m/20m On Om1/Om2.

General Information
Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number QFX-SFP-10GE-USR
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net
Brand Name Juniper
Product Model QFX-SFP-10GE-USR
Product Name QFX-SFP-10GE-USR Ultra Short Reach SFP Module
Product Type SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Application/Usage Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-SR
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-SR Network
Media Performance
Connectivity Media Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Compatibility
QFX3500 Switch


Product Condition: Refurbished