Skip to content

No products in the cart.

Jw091a Hp Aruba 10gbase-sr Lc Connector Sfp Xcvr

$ 105.64

    • $
    • 15 $
    • 20 $
    • 25 $
    • 30 $
    • 50 $
    • $
Manufacturer Part Number: JW091A Category:

Description

JW091A HP Aruba 10GBase-Sr LC Connector SFP XCVR.

GENERAL INFORMATION :
Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enter prise
Manufacturer Part Number JW091A
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com
Brand Name HP
Product Name SFP Module
Product Type SFP
Technical Information :
Application/Usage Optical Network
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports :
1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network


Product Condition: Refurbished