Skip to content

No products in the cart.

Jw087a Hp 1gbps 1000base-lx Single-mode Fiber 1310nm Lc Connector Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module

$ 43.80

    • $
    • 15 $
    • 20 $
    • 25 $
    • 30 $
    • 50 $
    • $
Manufacturer Part Number: JW087A Category:

Description

JW087A HP 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 1310nm LC Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number JW087A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com

Brand Name HP

Product Name SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Optical Network

Application/Usage Data Networking

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network


Product Condition: Refurbished