Skip to content

No products in the cart.

Jnp-qsfp-4x10ge-ir Juniper-qsfp Module,for Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 X 40gbase-x – 9-125 Micrometre Optical Fiber,5 Gb-s 40 Gigabit Ethernet 40 Gbit-s 1 Retail With Full Manufacturer Warran

$ 160.80

    • $
    • 15 $
    • 20 $
    • 25 $
    • 30 $
    • 50 $
    • $
Manufacturer Part Number: JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR Category:

Description

JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR Juniper-Qsfp Module,For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 X 40gbase-X – 9/125 Micrometre Optical Fiber,5 Gb/S 40 Gigabit Ethernet 40 Gbit/S 1.4km Trans On Parallel Single Mode.

General Information
Brand Name: Juniper
Manufacturer: Juniper Networks, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number: Jnp-Qsfp-4x10ge-Ir
Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Juniper.Net
Product Model: Jnp-Qsfp-4x10ge-Ir
Product Name: Jnp-Qsfp-4x10ge-Ir Qsfp Module
Product Type: Qsfp
Technical Information:
Interfaces/Ports : 1 X Mpo 40gbase-X Network
Media Performance:
Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-Mode
Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 9/125 m
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbit/S
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 40gbase-X
Compatibility:
Qfx5100-24q Switch
Qfx5100-48s Switch


Product Condition: Refurbished