Skip to content

No products in the cart.

Jh673a Hp X150 100g Qsfp28 Cwdm4 2km Sm Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100gbase-cwdm4 Network Optical Fiber Single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100gbase-cwdm4

$ 1,539.69

    • $
    • 15 $
    • 20 $
    • 25 $
    • 30 $
    • 50 $
    • $
Manufacturer Part Number: JH673A Category:

Description

JH673A HP X150 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km SM Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-CWDM4 Network Optical Fiber Single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100GBase-CWDM4.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number JH673A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com

Brand Name HPE

Product Model X150

Product Name X150 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km SM Transceiver

Product Type QSFP28

Additional Product Specifications

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Data Networking

Application/Usage Optical Network

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 100GBase-CWDM4 Network

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode

Ethernet Technology 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 100GBase-CWDM4


Product Condition: Refurbished