Skip to content

No products in the cart.

Jh647a Hp Arista 10gbps 10gbase-lr Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module

$ 968.82

    • $
    • 15 $
    • 20 $
    • 25 $
    • 30 $
    • 50 $
    • $
Manufacturer Part Number: JH647A Category:

Description

JH647A HP Arista 10Gbps 10GBase-LR LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number JH647A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com

Brand Name HP

Product Name Arista SFP Module

Product Type SFP

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Optical Network

Application/Usage Data Networking

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network


Product Condition: Refurbished