Skip to content

No products in the cart.

Jh633a Hp Arista 40gbps Lc Connector Bidi Qsfp Transceiver Module

$ 155.72

    • $
    • 15 $
    • 20 $
    • 25 $
    • 30 $
    • 50 $
    • $
Manufacturer Part Number: JH633A Category:

Description

JH633A HP Arista 40Gbps LC Connector Bidi QSFP Transceiver Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number JH633A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com

Brand Name HP

Product Name Arista QSFP Module

Product Type QSFP

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Optical Network

Application/Usage Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 40GBase-X Network


Product Condition: Refurbished