Skip to content

No products in the cart.

J9150a#aba Hp Procurve 10-gbe Sfp Sr Sfp Transceiver Module

$ 151.09

    • $
    • 15 $
    • 20 $
    • 25 $
    • 30 $
    • 50 $
    • $
Manufacturer Part Number: J9150A#ABA Category:

Description

J9150A#ABA HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP SR SFP Transceiver Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Device Type : Transceiver Module

Form Factor : Plug-In Module

Interface (Bus) Type : SFP

NETWORKING :

Connectivity Technology : Wired

Cabling Type : Ethernet 10gbase-Sr

Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Max Transfer Distance : 1000 FT

Optical Wave Length : 850 NM

Compliant Standards : IEEE 802.3ae

EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :

Interfaces : 1 X Network – Ethernet 10gbase-Sr – LC Multi-Mode

Compatible Slots : 1 X SFP


Product Condition: Refurbished