Skip to content

No products in the cart.

Glc-sx-mmd= Cisco 1000base-sx Sfp Mmf Transceiver Module

$ 34.17

    • $
    • 15 $
    • 20 $
    • 25 $
    • 30 $
    • 50 $
    • $
Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-SX-MMD= Category:

Description

GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF Transceiver Module.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MMD=
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Model GLC-SX-MMD
Product Name SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage Optical Network
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network
Media Performance
Connectivity Media 62.5 m, 50 m Multi-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-SX
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet


Product Condition: Refurbished