Skip to content

No products in the cart.

Glc-lh-sm= Cisco 1000base-lx-lh Sfp Gbic Transceiver

$ 15.71

    • $
    • 15 $
    • 20 $
    • 25 $
    • 30 $
    • 50 $
    • $
Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-LH-SM= Category:

Description

GLC-LH-SM= Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP GBIC Transceiver.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number GLC-LH-SM=
Brand Name Cisco
Product Model GLC-LH-SMD
Product Name SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Application/Usage Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network
Media Performance
Connectivity Media 62.5 m, 50 m Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LH
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet


Product Condition: Refurbished