Skip to content

No products in the cart.

Ftrj8519p1bnl Finisar Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module – Lc Multi-mode

$ 15.08

    • $
    • 15 $
    • 20 $
    • 25 $
    • 30 $
    • 50 $
    • $
Manufacturer Part Number: FTRJ8519P1BNL Category:

Description

FTRJ8519P1BNL Finisar Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module – Lc Multi-Mode.

Networking:

Connectivity technology : wired

Cabling type : 1000base-sx

Data link protocol : gigabit ethernet, fibre channel

Fibre channel : fc-ph, fc-ph-2, fc-ph-3, fc-pi

Optical wave length : 850 nm

Compliant standards : ieee 802.3

Expansion / connectivity

Interfaces : 1 x network – lc multi-mode x 2

Compatible slots : 1 x sfp (mini-gbic)


Product Condition: Refurbished