Skip to content

No products in the cart.

Ftlf1318p2btl Finisar-125 Gb-s Rohs Compliant Long-wave Length Pluggable Sfp Transceiver

$ 15.08

    • $
    • 15 $
    • 20 $
    • 25 $
    • 30 $
    • 50 $
    • $
Manufacturer Part Number: FTLF1318P2BTL Category:

Description

FTLF1318P2BTL Finisar-1.25 GB/S ROHS Compliant Long-Wave Length Pluggable SFP Transceiver.

Key Features :
Up To 1.25GB/S Bi-Directional Data Links
Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint
Build-In Digital Diagnostic Functions
1310nm Fabry-Perot Laser Transmitter
Duplex Lc Connector
ROHS Compliant And Lead Free
Up To 10 Km On 9/125mm SMF
Metal Enclosure For Lower Emi
Single 3.3v Power Supply
Low Power Dissipation 600mw Typical
Industrial Operating Temperature Range: -40C TO 85C


Product Condition: Refurbished