ONS-XC-10G-EP58.1 - Ons-xc-10g-ep58


Price: $3,674.68
ONS-XC-10G-EP58.1 Ons-xc-10g-ep58
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-XC-10G-EP58.1

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$551.20)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$734.94)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$918.67)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$1102.40)
Life Time Warranty (+$1837.34)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

ONS-XC-10G-EP58.1 Cisco Edge Performance - LC Single-Mode XFP Transceiver for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform - 10 GBPS.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number ONS-XC-10G-EP58.1
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Model ONS-XC-10G-EP58.1=
Product Name XFP Transceiver Module
Product Type XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Application/Usage Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex OC-192/STM-64 Network
Media Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Network Technology OC-192/STM-64
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Miscellaneous
Compatibility
Cisco ONS 15400 Series

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ons-xc-8g-mm Cisco Ons - Lc Multi-mode Xfp Transceiver - 8gb Fibre Channel
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-XC-8G-MM
$561.75
462-3626 Dell - Sfp Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 462-3626
$194.85
Agm731f Netgear Prosafe 1000base-sx Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : AGM731F
$15.08
Sfpg1320c Startech
Manufacturer Part Number : SFPG1320C
$64.88