ONS-XC-10G-EP56.5 - Ons-xc-10g-ep5655 100 Ghz Lc Connector Transceiver Module


Price: $3,191.25
ONS-XC-10G-EP56.5 Ons-xc-10g-ep5655 100 Ghz Lc Connector Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-XC-10G-EP56.5

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$478.69)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$638.25)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$797.81)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$957.38)
Life Time Warranty (+$1595.63)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

ONS-XC-10G-EP56.5 Cisco 10Gbps MR XFPEdge Performance 1556.55 100 GHz LC Connector Transceiver Module.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number ONS-XC-10G-EP56.5=
Manufacturer Website Address www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Model ONS-XC-10G-EP56.5=
Product Name XFP Transceiver Module
Product Type XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage Optical Network
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x OC-192/STM-64
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex OC-192/STM-64 Network
Media Performance
Connectivity Media Single-mode Fiber OC-192/STM-64
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64
Miscellaneous
Compatibility
Cisco ONS 15400 Series

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftl-8519-3d Finisar 2 Gigabit 850nm Short-wavelength Gbic Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTL-8519-3D
$56.23
Jh649a Hp Arista 1gbps 1000base-lx Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : JH649A
$968.82
Ftlf8528p3bnv-hp Hp 8gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Sfp Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P3BNV-HP
$25.55
Ftlf8528p3bcv-hd Finisar 8gb-s 850nm Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P3BCV-HD
$15.08
5697-1337 Hp 8gb Short Wave Fc Sfp Transceiver Lucent Connector
Manufacturer Part Number : 5697-1337
$38.19
Aa1419053-e6 Nortel Original 1 Cwdm 1470nm 40km Sfp Tranceivers 1000base Xd
Manufacturer Part Number : AA1419053-E6
$80.40