ONS-XC-10G-EP54.9 - Ons-xc-10g-ep549 Cisco 10gbps Mr Xfpedge Performance 155494 100 Ghz Lc Connector Transceiver Module


Price: $6,461.92
ONS-XC-10G-EP54.9 Ons-xc-10g-ep549 Cisco 10gbps Mr Xfpedge Performance 155494 100 Ghz Lc Connector Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-XC-10G-EP54.9

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$969.29)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$1292.38)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$1615.48)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$1938.58)
Life Time Warranty (+$3230.96)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

ONS-XC-10G-EP54.9 Cisco 10GBPS MR XFPEdge Performance 1554.94 100 GHz LC Connector Transceiver Module.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number ONS-XC-10G-EP54.9
Manufacturer Website Address www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Model ONS-XC-10G-EP54.9
Product Name XFP Transceiver Module
Product Type XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage Optical Network
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x OC-192/STM-64
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex OC-192/STM-64 Network
Media Performance
Connectivity Media Single-mode Fiber OC-192/STM-64
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps OC-192/STM-64
Miscellaneous
Compatibility
Cisco ONS 15400 Series

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ons-gc-ge-lx Cisco - Sc Gbic Transceiver - 1 Gbps
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-GC-GE-LX
$54.45
Mc2210411-sr4l Mellanox Optical Module 40gb-s Qsfp Mpo Perp 850nm Up To 30m
Manufacturer Part Number : MC2210411-SR4L
$34.17
Ftlx8574d3bcl Finisar 10gb-s 850nm Multimode Data Com Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8574D3BCL
$34.96
J8177-61301 Hp Procurve Gigabit 1000base-t Mini-gbic
Manufacturer Part Number : J8177-61301
$77.39
Mfelx1 Cisco 100 Base-lx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : MFELX1
$18.09
Xfp-10ger-192ir Cisco Lc Single-mode Xfp Transceiver - Sonet-sdh - 10 Gbps
Manufacturer Part Number : XFP-10GER-192IR
$137.67