ONS-XC-10G-52.5 - Ons-xc-10g-525 Cisco - Lc Single-mode Xfp Transceiver - Sonet-sdh - 10 Gbps


Price: $9,075.71
ONS-XC-10G-52.5 Ons-xc-10g-525 Cisco - Lc Single-mode Xfp Transceiver - Sonet-sdh - 10 Gbps
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-XC-10G-52.5

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$1361.36)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$1815.14)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$2268.93)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$2722.71)
Life Time Warranty (+$4537.86)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

ONS-XC-10G-52.5 Cisco - LC Single-Mode XFP Transceiver - SONET/SDH - 10 GBPS.

General Information:
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number ONS-XC-10G-52.5
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Name 10GBASE-X XFP Transceiver
Product Type XFP
Technical Information:
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports:
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-X Network
Media Performance:
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-X
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Miscellaneous:
Compatibility
Cisco ONS 15454 Multi service Transport Platform

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Fclf8522p2btl Finisar - 1000base-t 100m Gen2 Rj-45 Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FCLF8522P2BTL
$31.88
Srx-xfp-10ge-sr Juniper-10ge Short Reach Multimode Xfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : SRX-XFP-10GE-SR
$15.08
44x1976 Ibm 8gb Sfp Sw Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 44X1976
$58.60
Ftlx1441e2 Finisar - 10gbase-lr 10km X2 Optical Transponder
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1441E2
$289.63