ONS-XC-10G-51.7 - Ons-xc-10g-517 Cisco - Lc Single-mode Xfp Transceiver - Sonet-sdh - 10 Gbps


Price: $256.25
ONS-XC-10G-51.7 Ons-xc-10g-517 Cisco - Lc Single-mode Xfp Transceiver - Sonet-sdh - 10 Gbps
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-XC-10G-51.7

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$38.44)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$51.25)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$64.06)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$76.88)
Life Time Warranty (+$128.13)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

ONS-XC-10G-51.7 Cisco - LC Single-Mode XFP Transceiver - SONET/SDH - 10 GBPS.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number ONS-XC-10G-51.7=
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Name OC-192/STM-64/10GE XFP Module
Product Type XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x OC-192/STM-64
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC OC-192/STM-64 Network
Media Performance
Connectivity Media Optical Fiber
Data Transfer Rate 9.95 Gbps OC-192/STM-64
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Compatibility
Cisco ONS 15400 Series

Product Condition: Refurbished