Price: $8,889.23
ONS-XC-10G-41.3 Ons-xc-10g-41
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-XC-10G-41.3

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$1333.39)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$1777.85)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$2222.31)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$2666.77)
Life Time Warranty (+$4444.62)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

ONS-XC-10G-41.3 Cisco - LC Single-Mode XFP Transceiver - SONET/SDH - 10 Gbps.

General Information

Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number ONS-XC-10G-41.3

Manufacturer Website Address www.cisco.com

Brand Name Cisco

Product Model ONS-XC-10G-41.3

Product Name OC-192/STM-64 DWDM XFP Module

Product Type XFP

Technical Information

Application/Usage Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces/Ports 1 x OC-192/STM-64

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex OC-192/STM-64

Media Performance

Connectivity Media Fiber

Data Transfer Rate 9.95 Gbps OC-192/STM-64

Miscellaneous

Additional Information-

Spare Product

Wavelength: 1535.04 nm

Compatibility-

Cisco ONS 15400 Series

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like