ONS-SE-Z1 - Ons-se-z1 Cisco Multirate Sfp Optics Module - Sfp (mini-gbic)


Price: $25.13
ONS-SE-Z1 Ons-se-z1 Cisco Multirate Sfp Optics Module - Sfp (mini-gbic)
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SE-Z1

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.03)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$6.28)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$7.54)
Life Time Warranty (+$12.57)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

ONS-SE-Z1 Cisco Multirate SFP Optics Module - SFP (mini-GBIC).

General Information:
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SE-Z1
Manufacturer Website Address www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Model ONS-SE-Z1
Product Name Multirate SFP Optics Module
Product Type Expansion Module
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Media Performance
Connectivity Media 9 m Single-mode Fiber
I/O Expansions
Expansion Slots x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Miscellaneous
Additional Information-
Spare Product
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Compatibility
Cisco ONS 15600 Series

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-sfp-5736 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1557
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-5736
$145.71
0231a0lp Hp X110 100m Sfp Lc Fx Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 0231A0LP
$130.65
Ex-sfp-10ge-lr Juniper 10gbase-lr Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 10gbase-lr
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-10GE-LR
$16.08
Dwdm-x2-5413 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-54.13
$1,529.21