ONS-SC -10GEP57.7 - Ons-sc -10gep57 Edge Performance Sfp 155777 100 Ghz Lc


Price: $5,135.55
ONS-SC -10GEP57.7 Ons-sc -10gep57 Edge Performance Sfp  155777 100 Ghz Lc
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SC -10GEP57.7

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$770.33)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$1027.11)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$1283.89)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$1540.67)
Life Time Warranty (+$2567.78)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

ONS-SC -10GEP57.7 Cisco 10G MR. Edge Performance SFP 1557.77. 100 GHz. LC.

General Information

Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SC -10GEP57.7

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com

Brand Name Cisco

Product Name SFP Module

Product Type SFP

Technical Information

Application/Usage Data Networking

Application/Usage Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 10GBase-DWDM

Maximum Data Transfer Rate 9.72 Gbit/s

Miscellaneous

Compatibility Cisco ONS 15454 Series Multiservice Transport Platforms

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

H6g34au Hp Xp7 8gbps Long Wave Fibre Channel Sfp Transceiver Module Upgrade
Manufacturer Part Number : H6G34AU
$947.58
Ftlf8529p3bcv-em Finisar - 14gb-s Sfp Hot Plug 850nm Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8529P3BCV-EM
$68.34
J9153a Hp X132 10g Sfp Lc Er Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : J9153A
$296.46
3cgbic91 3com 1000 Base Sx Gbic Ethernet Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 3CGBIC91
$22.06