ONS-SC -10G-C - Ons-sc -10g-c Cisco Sfp -10g Mr, Full C Band Tune Able Dwdm Sfp , 50 Ghz, Lc


Price: $12,567.53
ONS-SC -10G-C Ons-sc -10g-c Cisco Sfp  -10g Mr, Full C Band Tune Able Dwdm Sfp , 50 Ghz, Lc
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SC -10G-C

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$1885.13)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$2513.51)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3141.88)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$3770.26)
Life Time Warranty (+$6283.77)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

ONS-SC -10G-C Cisco Sfp -10G Mr, Full C Band Tune Able Dwdm Sfp , 50 Ghz, Lc.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SC -10G-C
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Name SFP Module
Product Type SFP
Packaged Quantity 1
Technical Information
Application/Usage Optical Network
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network
Media Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-DWDM
Miscellaneous
Compatibility Cisco ONS 15454 Multiservice Provisioning Platform

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

455883r-b21 Hp 10gb Short Range Gbic For Blade C-class
Manufacturer Part Number : 455883R-B21
$51.26
J4859a Hp Sfp Gigabit Ethernet 1000base-lx Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : J4859A
$15.08
X6599a-r6 Netapp 850nm 10g Sfp Sr Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : X6599A-R6
$40.20
Sfp-oc12-sr Juniper-small Form Factor Pluggable Short Reach Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-OC12-SR
$50.25
Dwdm-x2-3190 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-31.90
$201.98