ONS-SC -10G-58.1 - Ons-sc -10g-581 Cisco 10gbase-dwdm 155817nm C24 Sfp Transceiver Module


Price: $968.82
ONS-SC -10G-58.1 Ons-sc -10g-581 Cisco 10gbase-dwdm 155817nm C24 Sfp  Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SC -10G-58.1

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$145.32)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$193.77)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$242.21)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$290.65)
Life Time Warranty (+$484.41)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

ONS-SC -10G-58.1 Cisco 10GBase-DWDM 1558.17nm C24 SFP Transceiver Module.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number ONS-SC -10G-58.1
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Name 10G MR, SFP 1558.17, 100 GHz, LC
Product Type SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Application/Usage Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-DWDM
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network
Media Performance
Connectivity Media Optical Fiber 10GBase-DWDM
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Compatibility Cisco ONS 15454 10-Port 10Gbps Line Card

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

A6515a Hp- Ethernet 1000mbps Fiber Optic Mini Gbic Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : A6515A
$15.08
Mc2210411-sr4l Mellanox Optical Module 40gb-s Qsfp Mpo Perp 850nm Up To 30m
Manufacturer Part Number : MC2210411-SR4L
$34.17
Jh633a Hp Arista 40gbps Lc Connector Bidi Qsfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : JH633A
$155.72
Dwdm-sfp-4294 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1542
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-4294
$145.71
Dwdm-xfp-3190 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-31.90
$95.48
Qfx-qsfp-40g-esr4 Juniper Qsfp 40gbase Esr4 40 Gigabit Optics, 300 M With Om3 Mmf
Manufacturer Part Number : QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
$42.20